Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1460 MONROE AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
Multi-Family, Condo
$ 985,000 $ 985,000
Listed by Duane J Kinnard of Tri-Leake Realty
741 BRAY STATION RD, Collierville, TN 38017-9726
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 900,000 $ 965,000 6.7%
Listed by David P Halle of Halle Investment Company
65 HAWTHORNE DR, Piperton, TN 38017
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.1 Baths3,799 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Gay S Young of Keller Williams Realty
4019 LIGHTHOUSE CV, Lakeland, TN 38002
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths4,499 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 535,000 3.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
848 E HARBOR ISLE CIR, Memphis, TN 38103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 449,900 5.6%
Listed by Adam H Fisher of MyTown Properties Memphis
848 HARBOR ISLE CIR, Memphis, TN 38103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO Realty
848 HARBOR ISLE CIR, Memphis, TN 38103
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A. Smith of JASCO Realty

450 ITAWAMBA ROAD, Collierville, TN 38017
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.1 Baths4,499 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
4789 ROSS HOLLOW LN, Bartlett, TN 38002
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,399 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 345,000 5.8%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
5581 HINTON AVE, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO Realty
5581 HINTON AVE, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Jeffrey A. Smith of JASCO Realty

6102 TRAIL CREEK LN, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths4,499 SqFt
$ 318,500 $ 319,000 0.2%
Listed by Sharon S Brown of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
3054 DEMOCRAT RD, Memphis, TN 38118
Commercial
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Leah B Mooney of Keller Williams
1333 ISLAND SHORE DR, Memphis, TN 38103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 289,900 1.8%
Listed by Kendall Haney of 901 Real Estate Services
1320 RIVER BANK DR, Collierville, TN 38017
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 273,000 $ 265,000 3.0%
Listed by Dana Landry of Keller Williams
5259 SUMMER MEADOWS LN, Arlington, TN 38002
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Caylyn E Pitt of Keller Williams
3424 CROSSING CV, Bartlett, TN 38134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Keller Williams
5357 S IRVIN DR, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 242,500 $ 249,900 3.0%
Listed by Sheldon Rosengarten of Marx-Bensdorf, REALTORS
100 ABBEY RD, Oakland, TN 38060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 225,000 6.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Keller Williams
990 MEDA ST, Memphis, TN 38104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3592 COWDEN AVE, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 231,300 $ 239,900 3.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
30 ASPEN WOOD CV, Oakland, TN 38060
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 240,000 4.2%
Listed by Caylyn E Pitt of JASCO, REALTORS
665 TENNESSEE ST #305, Memphis, TN 38103
Townhouse
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,399 SqFt
$ 226,500 $ 230,000 1.5%
Listed by Dana Landry of Keller Williams
2734 GARDEN LN, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3462 OAK RD, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 216,500 $ 225,000 3.8%
Listed by John R Criswell of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
3472 HIGHLAND CV, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 219,900 2.2%
Listed by Brenda J Cartwright of JASCO, REALTORS
9133 FLETCHER TRACE PKY, Lakeland, TN 38002
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,999 SqFt
$ 212,000 $ 224,000 5.4%
Listed by Felix Bishop of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
530 EMILY RD, Unincorporated, TN 38060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 210,500 $ 225,000 6.4%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
1562 SAWMILL CREEK LN, Unincorporated, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
5195 BEAGLE CREEK CV, Bartlett, TN 38002
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 219,900 4.5%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
1370 CEDAR HOLLOW DR, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths0.35 Acres Lot
$ 209,250 $ 209,500 0.1%
Listed by Joshua D Hisaw of Keller Williams Realty
1319 PEABODY AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,999 SqFt
$ 207,500 $ 225,000 7.8%
Listed by Denise B West of Weichert, REALTORS-BenchMark
8380 PHILLIPSON, Unincorporated, TN 38125
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,199 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 209,990 1.9%
Listed by Jane Riggen of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
770 NORSE RD, Unincorporated, TN 38028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,399 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 259,900 23.0%
Listed by Chris Griffith of JASCO, REALTORS
506 FLETCHER RD, Collierville, TN 38017
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 199,000 $ 202,500 1.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
8503 SHAKE RAG RD, Unincorporated, TN 38053
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 198,400 $ 194,900 1.8%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
80 CAMBIUM LN, Oakland, TN 38060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 197,400 $ 197,400
Listed by Dorothy A Dees of Groome & Co.
4022 SHADY MILL CV, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Jan Jones of JASCO, REALTORS
4671 SHADOW FIELD LN, Bartlett, TN 38002
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3450 SUNSWEPT DR, Bartlett, TN 38133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 195,000 2.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
4130 CANNA HILL CT, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 195,000 2.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2039 HARBERT AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,599 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 192,900 1.5%
Listed by Sarah Surratt of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
6569 LAUREL BLUFF CT E, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 186,125 $ 184,900 0.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3924 CHELSEA NICOLE CV, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6583 LAUREL BLUFF CT E, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 194,900 5.1%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
8490 EDNEY RIDGE DR, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,999 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 185,000 1.1%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
45 ALEX CV, Somerville, TN 38068
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 180,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
4898 SHAWS RIDGE CV, Arlington, TN 38002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6424 YALE RD, Bartlett, TN 38134
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 180,000 0.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3609 CHESTER LN S, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths4,499 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 179,900 0.5%
Listed by Cat Taylor of JASCO, REALTORS
520 S REESE ST, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,199 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 175,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
1888 COURT AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 178,900 2.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
9983 BLOOMSBURY AVE, Unincorporated, TN 38016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 173,000 $ 190,000 8.9%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6815 BEAGLE RUN, Bartlett, TN 38002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Mark A Stauffer of Groome & Co.
640 N FIFTH ST, Memphis, TN 38107
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.1 Baths2,799 SqFt
$ 166,500 $ 179,900 7.4%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
7700 AUTUMN CREEK DR, Unincorporated, TN 38018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 162,500 $ 162,500
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
8323 MIDDLE ESSEX CV, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 159,000 $ 164,900 3.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3389 JOFFRE AVE, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,399 SqFt
$ 156,500 $ 159,000 1.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
9163 S BERRY GARDEN CIR, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 160,000 3.1%
Listed by Brittany L Crocitto of Keller Williams
6440 BAIRD LN, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 154,900 $ 149,900 3.3%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3157 JOHNSON AVE, Memphis, TN 38112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 154,000 $ 152,000 1.3%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
326 LAXTON LN, Unincorporated, TN 38058
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 152,000 $ 164,900 7.8%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
7224 ANDREWS RD, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 152,000 $ 159,000 4.4%
Listed by Danny Freeman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
129 TALBOT AVE #102, Memphis, TN 38103
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 151,500 $ 160,000 5.3%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO Realty
129 TALBOT AVE #102, Memphis, TN 38103
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt
$ 151,500 $ 160,000 5.3%
Listed by Jeffrey A. Smith of JASCO Realty

85 BRANSTON CV, Eads, TN 38028
Vacant Land
1.15 Acres
$ 150,000 $ 180,000 16.7%
Listed by Douglas C Swink of Renaissance Realty, LLC
3919 DANTE AVE, Memphis, TN 38128
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,199 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
65 BRANSTON CV, Eads, TN 38028
Vacant Land
1.24 Acres
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
Listed by Douglas C Swink of Renaissance Realty, LLC
1975 ABBOTT LN, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 149,900 $ 149,500 0.3%
Listed by Stacey Joiner of JASCO, REALTORS
905 HAWTHORNE, Memphis, TN 38107
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot
$ 149,000 $ 149,900 0.6%
Listed by Mindy Creech of REMAX Real Estate Experts, LLC
3494 CANE RIDGE DR, Memphis, TN 38109
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 148,500 $ 145,000 2.4%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
2519 OLD DUTCH WAY, Memphis, TN 38133
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 140,000 3.6%
Listed by Dana Landry of Keller Williams
4040 ACORN RIDGE CV, Memphis, TN 38125
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 145,000
Listed by Cat Taylor of JASCO, REALTORS
7215 GRAPEVINE CV, Bartlett, TN 38133
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 145,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2459 KIRBY RD, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,799 SqFt
$ 144,500 $ 147,500 2.0%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6586 KIRBY GATE CV, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 144,500 $ 149,000 3.0%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6390 STAR VALLEY DR, Bartlett, TN 38134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 144,000 $ 149,900 3.9%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
6286 QUINCE, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 142,500 $ 145,000 1.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2872 S MENDENHALL RD, Memphis, TN 38115
Multi-Family
6 Beds5 Baths3,399 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 150,000 6.7%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3683 WHITEHILL, Bartlett, TN 38135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 139,000 $ 139,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2527 INVERARY DR, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 139,900 2.1%
Listed by Caylyn E Pitt of JASCO, REALTORS
5019 KAYE RD, Memphis, TN 38117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 136,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
7945 RIVER MIST DR, Unincorporated, TN 38125
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 150,000 10.0%
Listed by Barbara E Conway of The Peyton Co., Inc., REALTORS
1805 APPLING OAKS #92, Unincorporated, TN 38016
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 140,000 3.6%
Listed by Molly Plunk of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
3755 KALAMATH CV, Memphis, TN 38128
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.1 Baths1,199 SqFt
$ 132,000 $ 130,000 1.5%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO Realty
3158 SIGNAL ST, Memphis, TN 38127
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 131,500 $ 130,000 1.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
1784 APPLING OAKS CIR #69, Unincorporated, TN 38016
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 131,500 $ 129,900 1.2%
Listed by Brahim Lamghari of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
7370 APPLING HILL #4, Unincorporated, TN 38016
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 131,000 $ 132,900 1.4%
Listed by Kathy Hays of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
120 MACK EDWARD DR, Oakland, TN 38060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt
$ 128,500 $ 134,000 4.1%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3713 SPOTTSWOOD, Memphis, TN 38111
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 128,500 $ 149,000 13.8%
Listed by Robert B Kamm of Revid Investments, LLC
3281 EGYPT-CENTRAL RD, Memphis, TN 38128
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt
$ 126,500 $ 125,000 1.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
2793 LONGSHADOW CV, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 126,500 $ 125,000 1.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
3137 LYGON CV, Memphis, TN 38119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 126,500 $ 125,000 1.2%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
973 SPANISH TRAIL LN, Unincorporated, TN 38018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 126,000 $ 124,000 1.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2055 BOHEMIA CV, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 125,500 $ 138,000 9.1%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
77 VANCE AVE #303, Memphis, TN 38103
Townhouse
1 Bed1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
10206 EVENING HILL DR, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of JASCO, REALTORS
2623 WOOD SAGE, Memphis, TN 38016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
Listed by Nickie Langley-Permenter of Memphis Property Management Pr
3770 STURGEON AVE, Memphis, TN 38111
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,199 SqFt
$ 124,000 $ 122,000 1.6%
Listed by Jeffrey A Smith of Blu Bird Realty
210 S MCLEAN BLVD #4, Memphis, TN 38104
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 122,000 $ 125,000 2.4%
Listed by Luke Kutz of JASCO, REALTORS